Premium Guest Post & Blogger Outreach Service

Guest Posts Placements on Sites with 1000+ Organic Traffic (Measured on Ahrefs)

Meet Our Clients

Why Choose us?

Let's be real - there are several established Guest Posting Service Agencies out there already, so what's the difference between them and Growth Builders?
Here's what makes us different from others:
Before Link placement we'll send you website suggestions for review. You don't pay until you are happy with the website's targeted!

1. Competitive Prices

Our premium guest posting service actually save you money.
How?
Take a Look at one of our recent link building campaign:

WebsiteDomain Rating (DR)Traffic (Measured on Ahrefs)
Site 17458,721
Site 2443,364
Site 3355,758
Site 42347,473
Site 54814,307
Site 6319,670
Site 72915,623
Site 8339,956
Site 9609,526
Site 1062152,159

Let’s suppose, what if my client ordered these Links from TheHoth or OutreachMama (Two big names in Link Building industry) instead of GrowthBuilders. What will be the final cost?

Growth Builders Guest Posting Service Comparison

That’s $165 for DR 74 Link 🙂
Isn’t that amazing?
Here are a few more results:

2. What makes us different from others?

Acquiring high-quality links nowadays is one of the biggest challenges and almost 90% link building services agencies sucks when it comes to High-Quality Link Building service. 
Recently I saw a post of an Indian dude, and he was scammed for $20K (I don’t want to reveal the agency’s name). 
Here’s a short overview of what actually happened: He signed a 6 months contract and paid in advance almost $20k but after receiving the report of the first month what he saw was a report full of PBN links.

Here’s how we work:
First, we familiarize ourselves with the client’s niche and start creating a list of prospects that we will be outreaching, while outreaching site we do not focus on DA/DR as these can easily be manipulated instead we focus on relevancy and traffic, we also check other things while creating the list of prospects,
For example,

  • Suspicious link profile
  • Too many posts with links out to low-quality/gambling/adult sites
  • Low quality content.
  • Poor Traffic 
  • Evidence of being used as a PBN 
  • Evidence of a penalty from Google 
  • Being used as a guest posting farm
Now here’s what makes us totally different from other agencies, once we got an approval on any site we create a spreadsheet where we add those sites (where we got an approval for a guest post) so that our client can review and approve the site, we do not sent an article to any site without our client’s approval, you will only get a link on the site you have approved. If you reject any site we won’t ask any question, instead we will move forward and look for more opportunities.
We provide you with a 100% transparent service. We are not using any hidden techniques nor masking prudery with a genuine counterpart. All our services can be analyzed by the customer and checked for credibility.

Pricing

100% Satisfaction Guarantee

2 Links

$ 350 $175 Per Placement
  • 1000+ Guaranteed monthly organic traffic
  • Niche Relevant
  • 800+ Word content
  • White-Label Reporting Available
  • Permanent link placements

5 Links

$ 850 $170 Per Placement
  • 1000+ Guaranteed monthly organic traffic
  • Niche Relevant
  • 800+ Word content
  • White-Label Reporting Available
  • Permanent link placements

10 Links

$ 1650 $165 Per Placement
  • 1000+ Guaranteed monthly organic traffic
  • Niche Relevant
  • 800+ Word content
  • White-Label Reporting Available
  • Permanent link placements
Popular

20 Links

$ 3200 $160 Per Placement
  • 1000+ Guaranteed monthly organic traffic
  • Niche Relevant
  • 800+ Word content
  • White-Label Reporting Available
  • Permanent link placements

FAQ

Most frequent questions and answers

We accept most niches except pharma, gambling, and adult.

Depending on the package you bought, you’ll get 3, 5, or 10 links. If you need more than 20 links, please contact us.

Our campaign runs for 30-35 days.

During that time we’ll be able to secure live or pending links.

What do we mean by pending links? Pending links mean that the webmaster/blogger has already accepted the guest post article and we’re just waiting for the post to go live. Usually this happens 1-2 weeks after the campaign OR the webmaster will give us a publishing date.

If the links don’t go live after 4 full weeks or during the promised publishing date, we find a quick replacement for these links.

The blogs we reach out to are genuine blogs with their own editorial calendars, so getting live 

The links you will get were made through legitimate outreach so these are as white-hat as you can get.

Ideally however, you want to have a nice balance of different link types. Too much of one type of link will make you link profile look unnatural so try mixing and matching different link types.

We make sure that each link you will get comes from a blog that receives at least 1,000 organic traffic per month and at least 50 referring domains (based on Ahrefs).

We emphasize on the importance of organic traffic and number of referring domains. Additionally, we also take a look at organic traffic charts and see if there are any recent big traffic dips that could signify a penalty.

Since you will control everything from content to sites, we can’t offer a refund once the links have been placed after your approval.